919374554106 919374554106


Essential Oil


  • Eucalyptus Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Color : Pale Yellow

    Feature : Aid Wound Care, Freshness

    Usage : Fever, Infections, Stomach Issue

    Packaging size : Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels

  • Jetamashi Oil

    Use : Used in production of Perfumes and Fragrances

    Available Quantity : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Application : Pharma and Food

    Dosage : Massage it on the effected part twice a day or as directed by the physician

    Uses : Burns, Pulled Musscles

  • Calamus Oil

    Purity : 98%

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Appearance : Viscous liquid

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation

    Botonical Name : Acorus calamus

  • Basil Oil

    Extraction Type : Steam Distillation

    Pack Size : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Use : Laboratory, Industrial

    Botonical Name : Ocimum basilicum

    Purity : 98%

  • Peppermint Oil

    Available Quantity : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Place of Origin : India

    Purity : 98.90%

    Pack Size : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Botanical Name : Mentha piperita

  • Ginger Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Years

    Color : Light Brown, Light Yellow, Yellow

    Usage : Cooking, Medicine

    Packaging : Glass Bottles

    Features : Anti-Inflammatory, Good For Health

  • Garlic Oil

    Grade : A

    Purity : 99.95%

    Form : Oil

    Pack Size : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Odour : Pungent

  • Capsicum Oleoresin Oil

    Shelf Life : 1-3days

    Maturity : 90%

    Purity : 100%

    Optical Rotation (20°C) : -12.0°--- -6.0°

    Acid Value : ≤1.2

  • Spearmint Oil

    Shelf Life : 3Months

    Usage : Healing Wounds

    Packaging : Drums, Glass Bottles, Plastic Bottles

    Featuers : Aroma Fragrance, Promotes Oral Health

    Feature : Hygienically packed

  • Nutmeg Oil

    Shelf Life : 24 Months

    Usage : Aromatherapy And Personal Care

    Packaging : 2

    Extraction Type : Steam Distillation

    Storage : In tight containers in cool dry place

  • Tagetes Oil

    Pack Size : 25 Kg, 50 Kg & 200 Kg

    Form : Liquid

    Shelf Life : 1 year

    Common Name : Southern Cone Marigold

    Specific Gravity : 0.845 - 0.890 at 20°C

  • Sweet Almond Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Usage : Body Care, Making Medicine

    Features : High Purity, Hygienically Processed, No Added Chemical

    Ingredient : Pure Sweet Almond Extract

    Scientific Name : Prunus dulcis


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   Next »

Enquiry Now


Looking for Product Name ?